Weigela Florida Red Prince

Email
Red flowers in May that continues throughout the summer. Plant for use in the garden for the beauty of its flowers. One of the most beautiful red-flowered varieties.
Base price with tax
Sales price $6.95
Tax amount
Format désiré
Choisir le format
Description

Latin Name
Weigela Florida Red Prince
Common Name
Red Prince Weigela
English Name
Red Prince Weigela
Carriage Shrub compact habit.
Foliage Shrub with green foliage.
Flowering Red Flowers in May that continues throughout the summer.
Growth Growth slow
Utilization Plant use in isolated or in clumps to the beauty of its flowers.
Height 1.5 meters Largeur 1.5 meters
Exposure Sun Zone 4

Reviews

There are yet no reviews for this product.


Copyright © 2020. Tous droits réservés JardiClub