Potentille fruticosa Orangeade

Email
Flowering shrub for her continued interest and his great adaptation.
Potentille fruticosa Orangeade
Base price with tax
Sales price $6.95
Tax amount
Format désiré
Description
Latin Name
Potentilla fruticosa Orangeade
Common Name
Potentille Orangeade
English Name
Bush cinquefoil fruticosa Orangeade
Carriage Globular
Foliage Greem
Flowering Dark orange
Fruit Not interesting.
Growth Slow
Use Solid, naturalization, hedge, slopes and mountains.
Height 60 centimeters
Largeur 60 centimeters
Exposition                   
Sun, part-shade.. Zone 2b

Reviews

There are yet no reviews for this product.


Copyright © 2016. Tous droits réservés JardiClub